NRL DRAW 2018

ROUND 1

Thursday, March 8

Dragons v Broncos, UOW Jubilee Stadium, 7.50pm (AEDT)

Friday, March 9

Knights v Sea Eagles, McDonald Jones Stadium, 6pm (AEDT)

Cowboys v Sharks, 1300SMILES Stadium, 7.50pm (AEDT)

Saturday, March 10

Wests Tigers v Roosters, ANZ Stadium, 4pm (AEDT)

Rabbitohs v Warriors, Perth Stadium, 7pm (AEDT)

Bulldogs v Storm, Perth Stadium, 9pm (AEDT)

Sunday, March 11

Panthers v Eels, Panthers Stadium, 4.10pm (AEDT)

Titans v Raiders, CBus Super Stadium, 6.30pm (AEDT)

ROUND 2

Thursday, March 15

Sharks v Dragons, Southern Cross Group Stadium, 4pm (AEDT)

Friday, March 16

Roosters v Bulldogs, Allianz Stadium, 6pm (AEDT)

Broncos v Cowboys, Suncorp Stadium, 7.50pm (AEDT)

Saturday, March 17

Warriors v Titans, Mt Smart Stadium, 3pm (AEDT)

Panthers v Rabbitohs, Panthers Stadium, 5.30pm (AEDT)

Storm v Wests Tigers, AAMI Park, 7.30pm (AEDT)

Sunday, March 18

Sea Eagles v Eels, Lottoland, 4.10pm (AEDT)

Raiders v Knights, GIO Stadium, 6.30pm (AEDT)

ROUND 3

Thursday, March 22

Storm v Cowboys, AAMI Park, 7.50pm (AEDT)

Friday, March 23

Bulldogs v Panthers, ANZ Stadium, 6pm (AEDT)

Wests Tigers v Broncos, Campbelltown Stadium, 7.50pm (AEDT)

Saturday, March 24

Raiders v Warriors, GIO Stadium, 3pm (AEDT)

Rabbitohs v Sea Eagles, ANZ Stadium, 5.30pm (AEDT)

Eels v Sharks, ANZ Stadium, 7.30pm (AEDT)

Sunday, March 25

Titans v Dragons, Clive Berghofer Stadium, Toowoomba, 4.10pm (AEDT)

Roosters v Knights, Allianz Stadium, 6.30pm (AEDT)

ROUND 4

Thursday, March 29

Cowboys v Panthers, 1300SMILES Stadium, 7.50pm (AEDT)

Friday, March 30

Rabbitohs v Bulldogs, ANZ Stadium, 4.10pm (AEDT)

Sharks v Storm, Southern Cross Group Stadium, 7.50pm (AEDT)

Saturday, March 31

Roosters v Warriors, Allianz Stadium, 5.30pm (AEDT)

Sea Eagles v Raiders, Lottoland, 7.30pm (AEDT)

Sunday, April 1

Dragons v Knights, WIN Stadium, 4.10pm (AEST)

Broncos v Titans, Suncorp Stadium, 6.30pm (AEST)

Monday, April 2

Wests Tigers v Eels, ANZ Stadium, 4pm (AEST)

ROUND 5

Thursday, April 5

Raiders v Bulldogs, GIO Stadium, 7.50pm (AEST)

Friday, April 6

Sharks v Roosters, Southern Cross Group Stadium, 6pm (AEST)

Dragons v Rabbitohs, UOW Jubilee Stadium, 7.50pm (AEST)

Saturday, April 7

Wests Tigers v Storm, Mt Smart Stadium, 3pm (AEST)

Warriors v Cowboys, Mt Smart Stadium, 5.30pm (AEST)

Knights v Broncos, McDonald Jones Stadium, 7.30pm (AEST)

Sunday, April 8

Titans v Sea Eagles, Marley Brown Oval, Gladstone, 2pm (AEST)

Eels v Panthers, ANZ Stadium, 4.10pm (AEST)

ROUND 6

Thursday, April 12

Roosters v Rabbitohs, Allianz Stadium, 7.50pm (AEST)

Friday, April 13

Storm v Knights, AAMI Park, 6pm (AEST)

Dragons v Sharks, WIN Stadium, 7.50pm (AEST)

Saturday, April 14

Warriors v Broncos, Mt Smart Stadium, 3pm (AEST)

Cowboys v Bulldogs, 1300SMILES Stadium, 5.30pm (AEST)

Raiders v Eels, GIO Stadium, 7.30pm (AEST)

Sunday, April 15

Panthers v Titans, Panthers Stadium, 2pm (AEST)

Sea Eagles v Wests Tigers, Lottoland, 4.10pm (AEST)

ROUND 7

Thursday, April 19

Bulldogs v Roosters, ANZ Stadium, 7.50pm (AEST)

Friday, April 20

Warriors v Dragons, Mt Smart Stadium, 6pm (AEST)

Broncos v Storm, Suncorp Stadium, 7.50pm (AEST)

Saturday, April 21

Rabbitohs v Raiders, Central Coast Stadium, 3pm (AEST)

Wests Tigers v Knights, Scully Park, Tamworth, 5.30pm (AEST)

Cowboys v Titans, 1300SMILES Stadium, 7.30pm (AEST)

Sunday, April 22

Eels v Sea Eagles, ANZ Stadium, 2pm (AEST)

Sharks v Panthers, Southern Cross Group Stadium, 4.10pm (AEST)

ROUND 8

Wednesday, April 25

Dragons v Roosters, Allianz Stadium, 4.10pm (AEST)

Storm v Warriors, AAMI Park, 7pm (AEST)

Thursday, April 26

Rabbitohs v Broncos, ANZ Stadium, 7.50pm (AEST)

Friday, April 27

Sea Eagles v Knights, Lottoland, 6pm (AEST)

Panthers v Bulldogs, Panthers Stadium, 7.50pm (AEST)

Saturday, April 28

Titans v Sharks, CBus Super Stadium, 5.30pm (AEST)

Cowboys v Raiders, 1300SMILES Stadium, 7.30pm (AEST)

Sunday, April 29

Eels v Wests Tigers, ANZ Stadium, 4.10pm

ROUND 9

Thursday, May 3

Broncos v Bulldogs, Suncorp Stadium, 7.50pm (AEST)

Friday, May 4

Knights v Rabbitohs, McDonald Jones Stadium, 6pm (AEST)

Panthers v Cowboys, Carrington Park, Bathurst, 7.50pm (AEST)

Saturday, May 5

Raiders v Titans, GIO Stadium, 3pm (AEST)

Warriors v Wests Tigers, Mt Smart Stadium, 5.30pm (AEST)

Sharks v Eels, Southern Cross Group Stadium, 7.30pm (AEST)

Sunday, May 6

Dragons v Storm, UOW Jubilee Stadium, 2pm (AEST)

Roosters v Sea Eagles, Allianz Stadium, 4.10pm (AEST)

ROUND 10

Thursday, May 10

Wests Tigers v Cowboys, Leichhardt Oval, 7.50pm (AEST)

Friday, May 11

Knights v Panthers, McDonald Jones Stadium, 6pm (AEST)

Bulldogs v Eels, ANZ Stadium, 7.50pm (AEST)

Saturday, May 12

Warriors v Roosters, Mt Smart Stadium, 3pm (AEST)

Storm v Titans, Suncorp Stadium, 5.30pm (AEST)

Sea Eagles v Broncos, Suncorp Stadium, 7.30pm (AEST)

Sunday, May 13

Rabbitohs v Dragons, ANZ Stadium, 2pm (AEST)

Raiders v Sharks, GIO Stadium, 4.10pm (AEST)

ROUND 11

Thursday, May 17

Panthers v Wests Tigers, Panthers Stadium, 7.50pm (AEST)

Friday, May 18

Eels v Warriors, ANZ Stadium, 6pm (AEST)

Broncos v Roosters, Suncorp Stadium, 7.50pm (AEST)

Saturday, May 19

Titans v Knights, CBus Super Stadium, 3pm (AEST)

Cowboys v Rabbitohs, 1300SMILES Stadium, 5.30pm (AEST)

Storm v Sea Eagles, AAMI Park, 7.30pm (AEST)

Sunday, May 20

Dragons v Raiders, Glen Willow Stadium, Mudgee, 2pm (AEST)

Sharks v Bulldogs, Southern Cross Group Stadium, 4.10pm (AEST)

ROUND 12

Thursday, May 12

Broncos v Eels, Suncorp Stadium, 7.50pm (AEST)

Friday, May 25

Raiders v Sea Eagles, GIO Stadium, 6pm (AEST)

Cowboys v Storm, 1300SMILES Stadium, 7.50pm (AEST)

Saturday, May 26

Roosters v Titans, Central Coast Stadium, 3pm (AEST)

Warriors v Rabbitohs, Mt Smart Stadium, 5.30pm (AEST)

Panthers v Dragons, Panthers Stadium, 7.30pm (AEST)

Sunday, May 27

Knights v Sharks, McDonald Jones Stadium, 2pm (AEST)

Wests Tigers v Bulldogs, ANZ Stadium, 4.10pm (AEST)

ROUND 13

Thursday, May 31

Sea Eagles v Cowboys, Lottoland, 7.50pm (AEST)

Friday, June 1

Rabbitohs v Sharks, ANZ Stadium, 7.50pm (AEST)

Saturday, June 2

Eels v Knights, ANZ Stadium, 7.30pm (AEST)

Sunday, June 3

Roosters v Wests Tigers, Allianz Stadium, 4.10pm (AEST)

Byes: Broncos, Bulldogs, Dragons, Panthers, Raiders, Storm, Titans, Warriors

ROUND 14

Friday, June 8

Raiders v Panthers, GIO Stadium, 6pm (AEST)

Titans v Rabbitohs, CBus Super Stadium, 7.50pm (AEST)

Saturday, June 9

Sea Eagles v Warriors, AMI Stadium Christchurch, 3pm (AEST)

Knights v Roosters, McDonald Jones Stadium, 5.30pm (AEST)

Eels v Cowboys, TIO Stadium, Darwin, 7.30pm (AEST)

Sunday, June 10

Sharks v Tigers, Southern Cross Group Stadium, 2pm (AEST)

Storm v Broncos, AAMI Park, 4.10pm (AEST)

Monday, June 11

Bulldogs v Dragons, ANZ Stadium, 4pm (AEST)

ROUND 15

Thursday, June 14

Eels v Rabbitohs, ANZ Stadium, 7.50pm (AEST)

Friday, June 15

Cowboys v Warriors, 1300SMILES Stadium, 6pm (AEST)

Roosters v Panthers, Allianz Stadium, 7.50pm (AEST)

Saturday, June 16

Bulldogs v Titans, Belmore Sports Ground, 3pm (AEST)

Dragons v Sea Eagles, WIN Stadium, 5.30pm (AEST)

Sharks v Broncos, Southern Cross Group Stadium, 7.30pm (AEST)

Sunday, June 17

Knights v Storm, McDonald Jones Stadium, 2pm (AEST)

Wests Tigers v Raiders, Campbelltown Stadium, 4.10pm (AEST)

ROUND 16

Thursday, June 28

Dragons v Eels, WIN Stadium, 7.50pm (AEST)

Friday, June 29

Warriors v Sharks, Mt Smart Stadium, 6pm (AEST)

Roosters v Storm, Allianz Stadium, 7.50pm (AEST)

Saturday, June 30

Panthers v Sea Eagles, Panthers Stadium, 3pm (AEST)

Knights v Bulldogs, McDonald Jones Stadium, 5.30pm (AEST)

Broncos v Raiders, Suncorp Stadium, 7.30pm (AEST)

Sunday, July 1

Wests Tigers v Titans, Leichhardt Oval, 2pm (AEST)

Rabbitohs v Cowboys, Barlow Park, Cairns, 4.10pm (AEST)

ROUND 17

Thursday, July 5

Storm v Dragons, AAMI Park, 7.50pm (AEST)

Friday, July 6

Panthers v Warriors, Panthers Stadium, 7.50pm (AEST)

Saturday, July 7

Bulldogs v Raiders, Belmore Sports Ground, 7.30pm (AEST)

Sunday, July 8

Titans v Broncos, CBus Super Stadium, 4.10pm (AEST)

ROUND 18

Friday, July 13

Panthers v Sharks, Panthers Stadium, 6pm (AEST)

Knights v Eels, McDonald Jones Stadium, 7.50pm (AEST)

Saturday, July 14

Bulldogs v Rabbitohs, ANZ Stadium, 3pm (AEST)

Sea Eagles v Storm, Lottoland, 5.30pm (AEST)

Raiders v Cowboys, GIO Stadium, 7.30pm (AEST)

Sunday, July 15

Broncos v Warriors, Suncorp Stadium, 2pm (AEST)

Dragons v Wests Tigers, UOW Jubilee Stadium, 4.10pm (AEST)

Titans v Roosters, CBus Super Stadium, 6.30pm (AEST)

ROUND 19

Thursday, July 19

Eels v Bulldogs, ANZ Stadium, 7.50pm (AEST)

Friday, July 20

Sharks v Raiders, Southern Cross Group Stadium, 6pm (AEST)

Broncos v Panthers, Suncorp Stadium, 7.50pm (AEST)

Saturday, July 21

Knights v Titans, McDonald Jones Stadium, 3pm (AEST)

Wests Tigers v Rabbitohs, ANZ Stadium, 5.30pm (AEST)

Cowboys v Dragons, 1300SMILES Stadium, 7.30pm (AEST)

Sunday, July 22

Warriors v Storm, Mt Smart Stadium, 2pm (AEST)

Sea Eagles v Roosters, Lottoland, 4.10pm (AEST)

ROUND 20

Thursday, July 26

Broncos v Sharks, Suncorp Stadium, 7.50pm (AEST)

Friday, July 27

Cowboys v Knights, 1300SMILES Stadium, 6pm (AEST)

Bulldogs v Wests Tigers, ANZ Stadium, 7.50pm (AEST)

Saturday, July 28

Sea Eagles v Panthers, Lottoland, 3pm (AEST)

Rabbitohs v Eels, ANZ Stadium, 5.30pm (AEST)

Storm v Raiders, AAMI Park, 7.30pm (AEST)

Sunday, July 29

Titans v Warriors, CBus Super Stadium, 2pm (AEST)

Roosters v Dragons, Allianz Stadium, 4.10pm (AEST)

ROUND 21

Thursday, August 2

Bulldogs v Broncos, ANZ Stadium, 7.50pm (AEST)

Friday, August 3

Knights v Wests Tigers, McDonald Jones Stadium, 6pm (AEST)

Rabbitohs v Storm, ANZ Stadium, 7.50pm (AEST)

Saturday, August 4

Dragons v Warriors, WIN Stadium, 3pm (AEST)

Eels v Titans, ANZ Stadium, 5.30pm (AEST)

Roosters v Cowboys, Allianz Stadium, 7.30pm (AEST)

Sunday, August 5

Sharks v Sea Eagles, Southern Cross Group Stadium, 2pm (AEST)

Panthers v Raiders, Panthers Stadium, 4.10pm (AEST)

ROUND 22

Thursday, August 8

Cowboys v Broncos, 1300SMILES Stadium, 7.50pm (AEST)

Friday, August 10

Warriors v Knights, Mt Smart Stadium, 6pm (AEST)

Rabbitohs v Roosters, ANZ Stadium, 7.50pm (AEST)

Saturday, August 11

Titans v Panthers, CBus Super Stadium, 3pm (AEST)

Sea Eagles v Bulldogs, Lottoland, 5.30pm (AEST)

Eels v Dragons, ANZ Stadium, 7.30pm (AEST)

Sunday, August 12

Raiders v Wests Tigers, GIO Stadium, 2pm (AEST)

Storm v Sharks, AAMI Park, 4.10pm (AEST)

ROUND 23

Thursday, August 16

Broncos v Rabbitohs, Suncorp Stadium, 7.50pm (AEST)

Friday, August 17

Sea Eagles v Titans, Lottoland, 6pm (AEST)

Storm v Eels, AAMI Park, 7.50pm (AEST)

Saturday, August 18

Panthers v Knights, Panthers Stadium, 3pm (AEST)

Wests Tigers v Dragons, Leichhardt Oval, 5.30pm (AEST)

Sharks v Cowboys, Southern Cross Group Stadium, 7.30pm (AEST)

Sunday, August 19

Bulldogs v Warriors, ANZ Stadium, 2pm (AEST)

Raiders v Roosters, GIO Stadium, 4.10pm (AEST)

ROUND 24

Thursday, August 23

Wests Tigers v Sea Eagles, Campbelltown Stadium, 7.50pm (AEST)

Friday, August 24

Warriors v Panthers, Mt Smart Stadium, 6pm (AEST)

Cowboys v Eels, 1300SMILES Stadium, 7.50pm (AEST)

Saturday, August 25

Raiders v Rabbitohs, GIO Stadium, 3pm (AEST)

Titans v Storm, CBus Super Stadium, 5.30pm (AEST)

Roosters v Broncos, Allianz Stadium, 7.30pm (AEST)

Sunday, August 26

Sharks v Knights, Southern Cross Group Stadium, 2pm (AEST)

Dragons v Bulldogs, UOW Jubilee Stadium, 4.10pm (AEST)

ROUND 25

Thursday, August 30

Rabbitohs v Wests Tigers, ANZ Stadium, 7.50pm (AEST)

Friday, August 31

Warriors v Raiders, Mt Smart Stadium, 6pm (AEST)

Storm v Panthers, AAMI Park, 7.50pm (AEST)

Saturday, September 1

Knights v Dragons, McDonald Jones Stadium, 3pm (AEST)

Titans v Cowboys, CBus Super Stadium, 5.30pm (AEST)

Eels v Roosters, ANZ Stadium, 7.30pm (AEST)

Sunday, September 2

Bulldogs v Sharks, ANZ Stadium, 2pm (AEST)

Broncos v Sea Eagles, Suncorp Stadium, 4.10pm (AEST)