2020 NRL DRAW

ROUND ONE
Thursday, Mar 12
Eels vs Bulldogs Bankwest Stadium Nine/Fox 8:05pm
Friday, Mar 13
Raiders vs Titans GIO Stadium Fox 6:00pm
Cowboys vs Broncos North Queensland Stadium Nine/Fox 8:05pm
Saturday, Mar 14
Knights vs Warriors McDonald Jones Stadium Fox 3:00pm
Rabbitohs vs Sharks ANZ Stadium Fox 5:30pm
Panthers vs Roosters Panthers Stadium Fox 7:35pm
Sunday, Mar 15
Sea Eagles vs Storm Lottoland Nine/Fox 4:05pm
Dragons vs Wests Tigers WIN Stadium Fox 6:15pm
ROUND TWO
Thursday, Mar 19
Bulldogs vs Cowboys ANZ Stadium Nine/Fox 8.05pm
Friday, Mar 20
Dragons vs Panthers Netstrata Jubilee Stadium Fox 6:00pm
Broncos vs Rabbitohs Suncorp Stadium Nine/Fox 8.05pm
Saturday, Mar 21
Warriors vs Raiders Eden Park, Auckland Fox 3:00pm
Roosters vs Sea Eagles Central Coast Stadium Fox 5:30pm
Sharks vs Storm Netstrata Jubilee Stadium Fox 7:35pm
Sunday, Mar 22
Wests Tigers vs Knights Leichhardt Oval Nine/Fox 4:05pm
Titans vs Eels Cbus Super Stadium Fox 6:15pm
ROUND THREE
Thursday, Mar 26
Raiders vs Dragons GIO Stadium Nine/Fox 8.05pm
Friday, Mar 27
Sea Eagles vs Warriors Lottoland Fox 6:00pm
Rabbitohs vs Roosters ANZ Stadium Nine/Fox 8.05pm
Saturday, Mar 28
Sharks vs Knights Netstrata Jubilee Stadium Fox 3:00pm
Storm vs Panthers AAMI Park Fox 5:30pm
Cowboys vs Eels North Queensland Stadium Fox 7:35pm
Sunday, Mar 29
Wests Tigers vs Bulldogs Campbelltown Stadium Nine/Fox 4:05pm
Titans vs Broncos Cbus Super Stadium Fox 6:15pm
ROUND FOUR
Thursday, Apr 2
Storm vs Rabbitohs AAMI Park Nine/Fox 8.05pm
Friday, Apr 3
Knights vs Cowboys McDonald Jones Stadium Fox 6:00pm
Raiders vs Sea Eagles GIO Stadium Nine/Fox 8.05pm
Saturday, Apr 4
Warriors vs Wests Tigers Mt Smart Stadium Fox 3:00pm
Bulldogs vs Sharks ANZ Stadium Fox 5:30pm
Panthers vs Broncos Panthers Stadium Fox 7:35pm
Sunday, Apr 5
Eels vs Dragons Bankwest Stadium Nine/Fox 4:05pm
Roosters vs Titans SCG Fox 6:15pm
ROUND FIVE
Thursday, Apr 9
Sea Eagles vs Knights Lottoland Nine/Fox 7:50pm
Friday, Apr 10
Rabbitohs vs Bulldogs ANZ Stadium Nine/Fox 4:05pm
Broncos vs Cowboys Suncorp Stadium Nine/Fox 7:55pm
Saturday, Apr 11
Storm vs Titans AAMI Park Fox 5:30pm
Sharks vs Roosters Netstrata Jubilee Stadium Fox 7:35pm
Sunday, Apr 12
Panthers vs Raiders Panthers Stadium Nine/Fox 4:05pm
Dragons vs Warriors WIN Stadium Fox 6:15pm
Monday, Apr 13
Wests Tigers vs Eels Bankwest Stadium Fox 4:05pm
ROUND SIX
Thursday, Apr 16
Cowboys vs Storm North Queensland Stadium Nine/Fox 7:50pm
Friday, Apr 17
Sea Eagles vs Titans Lottoland Fox 6:00pm
Broncos vs Sharks Suncorp Stadium Nine/Fox 7:55pm
Saturday, Apr 18
Raiders vs Knights McDonalds Park, Wagga Wagga Fox 3:00pm
Warriors vs Roosters Mt Smart Stadium Fox 5:30pm
Bulldogs vs Eels ANZ Stadium Fox 7:35pm
Sunday, Apr 19
Rabbitohs vs Dragons ANZ Stadium Fox 2:05pm
Panthers vs Wests Tigers Panthers Stadium Nine/Fox 4:05pm
ROUND SEVEN
Thursday, Apr 23
Sharks vs Sea Eagles Netstrata Jubilee Stadium Nine/Fox 7:50pm
Friday, Apr 24
Titans vs Wests Tigers Cbus Super Stadium Fox 6:00pm
Eels vs Broncos TIO Stadium, Darwin Nine/Fox 7:55pm
Saturday, Apr 25
Dragons vs Roosters SCG Nine/Fox 4:00pm
Cowboys vs Bulldogs North Queensland Stadium Fox 6:00pm
Storm vs Warriors AAMI Park Fox 8:00pm
Sunday, Apr 26
Raiders vs Rabbitohs GIO Stadium Fox 2:05pm
Knights vs Panthers McDonald Jones Stadium Nine/Fox 4:05pm
ROUND EIGHT
Friday, May 1
Wests Tigers vs Sharks Suncorp Stadium Fox 6:00pm
Sea Eagles vs Broncos Suncorp Stadium Nine/Fox 8:05pm
Saturday, May 2
Rabbitohs vs Knights Suncorp Stadium Fox 3:00pm
Bulldogs vs Raiders Suncorp Stadium Fox 5:30pm
Roosters vs Cowboys Suncorp Stadium Nine/Fox 7:45pm
Sunday, May 3
Warriors vs Eels Suncorp Stadium Fox 1:50pm
Storm vs Dragons Suncorp Stadium Nine/Fox 4:05pm
Titans vs Panthers Suncorp Stadium Fox 6:25pm
ROUND NINE
Thursday, May 7
Rabbitohs vs Broncos ANZ Stadium Nine/Fox 7:50pm
Friday, May 8
Warriors vs Bulldogs Mt Smart Stadium Fox 6:00pm
Roosters vs Storm SCG Nine/Fox 7:55pm
Saturday, May 9
Knights vs Dragons McDonald Jones Stadium Fox 3:00pm
Wests Tigers vs Raiders Scully Park, Tamworth Fox 5:30pm
Cowboys vs Titans North Queensland Stadium Fox 7:35pm
Sunday, May 10
Panthers vs Sharks Carrington Park, Bathurst Fox 2:05pm
Sea Eagles vs Eels Lottoland Nine/Fox 4:05pm
ROUND TEN
Thursday, May 14
Roosters vs Knights SCG Nine/Fox 7:50pm
Friday, May 15
Bulldogs vs Sea Eagles Belmore Sports Ground Fox 6:00pm
Broncos vs Dragons Suncorp Stadium Nine/Fox 7:55pm
Saturday, May 16
Titans vs Warriors Cbus Super Stadium Fox 3:00pm
Sharks vs Cowboys Sunshine Coast Stadium Fox 5:30pm
Storm vs Eels AAMI Park Fox 7:35pm
Sunday, May 17
Raiders vs Panthers GIO Stadium Fox 2:05pm
Wests Tigers vs Rabbitohs Leichhardt Oval Nine/Fox 4:05pm
ROUND ELEVEN
Thursday, May 21
Broncos vs Bulldogs Suncorp Stadium Nine/Fox 7:50pm
Friday, May 22
Dragons vs Titans Netstrata Jubilee Stadium Fox 6:00pm
Cowboys vs Rabbitohs North Queensland Stadium Nine/Fox 7:55pm
Saturday, May 23
Warriors vs Storm Mt Smart Stadium Fox 3:00pm
Sea Eagles vs Wests Tigers Central Coast Stadium Fox 5:30pm
Roosters vs Raiders HBF Park, Perth Fox 7:35pm
Sunday, May 24
Knights vs Sharks McDonald Jones Stadium Fox 2:05pm
Eels vs Panthers Bankwest Stadium Nine/Fox 4:05pm
ROUND TWELVE
Thursday, May 28
Titans vs Bulldogs Cbus Super Stadium Nine/Fox 7:50pm
Friday, May 29
Eels vs Cowboys Bankwest Stadium Nine/Fox 7:55pm
Saturday, May 30
Knights vs Rabbitohs McDonald Jones Stadium Fox 7:35pm
Sunday, May 31
Dragons vs Sea Eagles WIN Stadium Nine/Fox 4:05pm
Byes: Broncos, Panthers, Raiders, Roosters, Sharks, Storm, Wests Tigers, Warriors
State of Origin I
Wednesday, Jun 3
Queensland vs New South Wales Adelaide Oval Nine TBC
ROUND THIRTEEN
Friday, Jun 5
Warriors vs Broncos Mt Smart Stadium Fox 6:00pm
Sharks vs Titans Netstrata Jubilee Stadium Nine/Fox 7:55pm
Saturday, Jun 6
Cowboys vs Roosters North Queensland Stadium Fox 3:00pm
Rabbitohs vs Sea Eagles ANZ Stadium Fox 5:30pm
Storm vs Raiders AAMI Park Fox 7:35pm
Sunday, Jun 7
Panthers vs Knights Panthers Stadium Fox 2:05pm
Eels vs Wests Tigers Bankwest Stadium Nine/Fox 4:05pm
Monday, Jun 8
Bulldogs vs Dragons ANZ Stadium Fox 4:05pm
ROUND FOURTEEN
Thursday, Jun 11
Roosters vs Broncos SCG Nine/Fox 7:50pm
Friday, Jun 12
Titans vs Cowboys Cbus Super Stadium Fox 6:00pm
Wests Tigers vs Panthers Bankwest Stadium Nine/Fox 7:55pm
Saturday, Jun 13
Sea Eagles vs Bulldogs Lottoland Fox 3:00pm
Knights vs Storm McDonald Jones Stadium Fox 5:30pm
Rabbitohs vs Eels ANZ Stadium Fox 7:35pm
Sunday, Jun 14
Raiders vs Warriors GIO Stadium Fox 2:05pm
Dragons vs Sharks Netstrata Jubilee Stadium Nine/Fox 4:05pm
State of Origin II
Sunday, Jun 21
New South Wales vs Queensland ANZ Stadium Nine TBC
ROUND FIFTEEN
Thursday, Jun 25
Wests Tigers vs Dragons Bankwest Stadium Nine/Fox 7:50pm
Friday, Jun 26
Panthers vs Sea Eagles Panthers Stadium Fox 6:00pm
Broncos vs Storm Suncorp Stadium Nine/Fox 7:55pm
Saturday, Jun 27
Warriors vs Cowboys Sky Stadium, Wellington Fox 3:00pm
Bulldogs vs Rabbitohs ANZ Stadium Fox 5:30pm
Eels vs Sharks Bankwest Stadium Fox 7:35pm
Sunday, Jun 28
Knights vs Titans McDonald Jones Stadium Fox 2:05pm
Raiders vs Roosters GIO Stadium Nine/Fox 4:05pm
ROUND SIXTEEN
Thursday, Jul 2
Broncos vs Panthers Suncorp Stadium Nine/Fox 7:50pm
Friday, Jul 3
Storm vs Wests Tigers AAMI Park Nine/Fox 7:55pm
Saturday, Jul 4
Roosters vs Warriors TBA Fox 7:35pm
Sunday, Jul 5
Sharks vs Raiders Netstrata Jubilee Stadium Nine/Fox 4:05pm
Byes: Bulldogs, Cowboys, Dragons, Eels, Knights, Rabbitohs, Sea Eagles, Titans
State of Origin III
Wednesday, July 8
Queensland vs New South Wales Suncorp Stadium Nine TBC
ROUND SEVENTEEN
Friday, Jul 10
Sharks vs Panthers Netstrata Jubilee Stadium Fox 6:00pm
Bulldogs vs Warriors Bankwest Stadium Nine/Fox 7:55pm
Saturday, Jul 11
Titans vs Storm Cbus Super Stadium Fox 3:00pm
Raiders vs Broncos GIO Stadium Fox 5:30pm
Rabbitohs vs Wests Tigers Bankwest Stadium Fox 7:35pm
Sunday, Jul 12
Roosters vs Dragons SCG Fox 2:05pm
Eels vs Sea Eagles Bankwest Stadium Nine/Fox 4:05pm
Cowboys vs Knights North Queensland Stadium Fox 6:15pm
ROUND EIGTEEN
Thursday, Jul 16
Panthers vs Rabbitohs Panthers Stadium Nine/Fox 7:50pm
Friday, Jul 17
Warriors vs Titans Mt Smart Stadium Fox 6:00pm
Wests Tigers vs Roosters Bankwest Stadium Nine/Fox 7:55pm
Saturday, Jul 18
Dragons vs Cowboys Netstrata Jubilee Stadium Fox 3:00pm
Raiders vs Eels GIO Stadium Fox 5:30pm
Bulldogs vs Storm HBF Park, Perth Fox 7:35pm
Sunday, Jul 19
Sea Eagles vs Sharks Lottoland Fox 2:05pm
Knights vs Broncos McDonald Jones Stadium Nine/Fox 4:05pm
ROUND NINETEEN
Thursday, Jul 23
Eels vs Rabbitohs Bankwest Stadium Nine/Fox 7:50pm
Friday, Jul 24
Panthers vs Titans Panthers Stadium Fox 6:00pm
Storm vs Sharks AAMI Park Nine/Fox 7:55pm
Saturday, Jul 25
Roosters vs Bulldogs SCG Fox 3:00pm
Broncos vs Warriors Suncorp Stadium Fox 5:30pm
Cowboys vs Sea Eagles North Queensland Stadium Fox 7:35pm
Sunday, Jul 26
Dragons vs Raiders WIN Stadium Fox 2:05pm
Knights vs Wests Tigers McDonald Jones Stadium Nine/Fox 4:05pm
ROUND TWENTY
Thursday, Jul 30
Rabbitohs vs Storm Bankwest Stadium Nine/Fox 7:50pm
Friday, Jul 31
Warriors vs Panthers Mt Smart Stadium Fox 6:00pm
Broncos vs Eels Suncorp Stadium Nine/Fox 7:55pm
Saturday, Aug 1
Titans vs Dragons Cbus Super Stadium Fox 3:00pm
Bulldogs vs Knights Bankwest Stadium Fox 5:30pm
Cowboys vs Raiders North Queensland Stadium Fox 7:35pm
Sunday, Aug 2
Sharks vs Wests Tigers Netstrata Jubilee Stadium Fox 2:05pm
Sea Eagles vs Roosters Lottoland Nine/Fox 4:05pm
ROUND TWENTY ONE
Thursday, Aug 6
Storm vs Cowboys AAMI Park Nine/Fox 7:50pm
Friday, Aug 7
Sharks vs Bulldogs Netstrata Jubilee Stadium Fox 6:00pm
Panthers vs Dragons Panthers Stadium Nine/Fox 7:55pm
Saturday, Aug 8
Titans vs Rabbitohs Cbus Super Stadium Fox 3:00pm
Eels vs Roosters Bankwest Stadium Fox 5:30pm
Sea Eagles vs Raiders Lottoland Nine/Fox 7:35pm
Sunday, Aug 9
Warriors vs Knights Mt Smart Stadium Fox 2:05pm
Wests Tigers vs Broncos Campbelltown Stadium Nine/Fox 4:05pm
ROUND TWENTY TWO
Thursday, Aug 13
Panthers vs Cowboys Panthers Stadium Nine/Fox 7:50pm
Friday, Aug 14
Roosters vs Sharks SCG Fox 6:00pm
Eels vs Storm Bankwest Stadium Nine/Fox 7:55pm
Saturday, Aug 15
Rabbitohs vs Warriors Sunshine Coast Stadium Fox 3:00pm
Knights vs Sea Eagles McDonald Jones Stadium Fox 5:30pm
Dragons vs Bulldogs WIN Stadium Nine/Fox 7:35pm
Sunday, Aug 16
Broncos vs Titans Suncorp Stadium Fox 2:05pm
Raiders vs Wests Tigers GIO Stadium Nine/Fox 4:05pm
ROUND TWENTY THREE
Thursday, Aug 20
Cowboys vs Sharks North Queensland Stadium Nine/Fox 7:50pm
Friday, Aug 21
Warriors vs Sea Eagles Mt Smart Stadium Fox 6:00pm
Storm vs Roosters AAMI Park Nine/Fox 7:55pm
Saturday, Aug 22
Dragons vs Eels Netstrata Jubilee Stadium Fox 3:00pm
Rabbitohs vs Raiders Central Coast Stadium Fox 5:30pm
Broncos vs Knights Suncorp Stadium Nine/Fox 7:35pm
Sunday, Aug 23
Wests Tigers vs Titans Campbelltown Stadium Fox 2:05pm
Bulldogs vs Panthers Bankwest Stadium Nine/Fox 4:05pm
ROUND TWENTY FOUR
Thursday, Aug 27
Sharks vs Dragons Netstrata Jubilee Stadium Nine/Fox 7:50pm
Friday, Aug 28
Eels vs Knights Bankwest Stadium Fox 6:00pm
Roosters vs Rabbitohs SCG Nine/Fox 7:55pm
Saturday, Aug 29
Bulldogs vs Wests Tigers Bankwest Stadium Fox 3:00pm
Cowboys vs Warriors North Queensland Stadium Fox 5:30pm
Storm vs Broncos AAMI Park Nine/Fox 7:35pm
Sunday, Aug 30
Titans vs Raiders Cbus Super Stadium Fox 2:05pm
Sea Eagles vs Panthers Lottoland Nine/Fox 4:05pm
ROUND TWENTY FIVE
Thursday, Sep 3
Dragons vs Rabbitohs WIN Stadium Nine/Fox 7:50pm
Friday, Sep 4
Wests Tigers vs Cowboys Leichhardt Oval Fox 6:00pm
Broncos vs Roosters Suncorp Stadium Nine/Fox 7:55pm
Saturday, Sep 5
Sharks vs Warriors Netstrata Jubilee Stadium Fox 3:00pm
Titans vs Sea Eagles Cbus Super Stadium Fox 5:30pm
Raiders vs Storm GIO Stadium Nine/Fox 7:35pm
Sunday, Sep 6
Knights vs Bulldogs McDonald Jones Stadium Fox 2:05pm
Panthers vs Eels Panthers Stadium Nine/Fox 4:05pm